PredictIQ Pro
Back to matches

İstanbulspor vs Mardin 1969 Spor — Prediction, Lineups & Live Score · Trendyol 1. Lig

TLTrendyol 1. Lig · Sun, Nov 1, 01:00 PM

PredictIQ's statistical model gives Mardin 1969 Spor a moderate edge, projecting a 46% chance of victory. Expected goals sit at 1.4–1.4, pointing to a moderately open game. The most likely final scoreline is 1-1 (13%).

Building an app or bot? This match is one API call: GET /predictions/643236Start 14-day trialDocs

Loading…

All markets

Probability · fair odds
Double chance
İstanbulspor or draw54%1.84
İstanbulspor or Mardin 1969 Spor75%1.33
Draw or Mardin 1969 Spor71%1.41
Draw no bet
İstanbulspor39%2.56
Mardin 1969 Spor61%1.64
Both teams to score
Yes56%1.78
No44%2.29
Total goals
Over 1.576%1.31
Under 1.524%4.25
Over 2.552%1.94
Under 2.548%2.06
Over 3.529%3.40
Under 3.571%1.42
Over 4.514%7.00
Under 4.586%1.17
Asian handicap · İstanbulspor
-1.516%84%
-0.536%64%
0.036%push 27%38%
+0.562%38%
+1.582%18%
İstanbulspor · Mardin 1969 Spor
Team goals
İstanbulspor over 0.574%1.35
İstanbulspor over 1.539%2.57
Mardin 1969 Spor over 0.575%1.33
Mardin 1969 Spor over 1.541%2.47
Clean sheet / win to nil
İstanbulspor clean sheet25%4.02
Mardin 1969 Spor clean sheet26%3.85
İstanbulspor win to nil18%5.64
Mardin 1969 Spor win to nil19%5.30
Total goals odd / even
Odd48%2.06
Even52%1.94
Correct score
1 – 113%7.82
1 – 28%11.86
0 – 18%12.00
2 – 18%12.24
1 – 08%12.44
0 – 07%14.01

Probabilities come from the same scoreline model as the headline prediction. Fair odds are 1 ÷ probability with no bookmaker margin. This is analysis, not betting advice.

Recent Form

İstanbulspor

DLL

Mardin 1969 Spor

LWW

Start your 14-day trial to see this

Start a 14-day trial, no card needed, to view the full breakdown for this match.

Start 14-day trial

Unlock this free for 14 days

The 14-day trial includes this data. No card needed.

Start 14-day trial

Unlock this free for 14 days

The 14-day trial includes this data. No card needed.

Start 14-day trial
Odds Movement

How the line has shifted from opening odds to now, per bookmaker.

View markets →

Lineups

Lineups aren't confirmed yet — usually available closer to kickoff.

Get this match as JSON

İstanbulspor vs Mardin 1969 Spor is one request. Win probabilities, odds and fixture data come back as JSON, ready for a bot, a spreadsheet or your own model. Free for 14 days, no card needed.

Request

curl https://api.predictiqpro.com/predictions/643236 \
  -H "Authorization: Token YOUR_API_KEY"

Response shape (values unlock with a free key)

{
  "fixture_id": 643236,
  "home_team": "İstanbulspor",
  "away_team": "Mardin 1969 Spor",
  "league_name": "Trendyol 1. Lig",
  "kickoff_time": "2026-11-01T13:00:00+00:00",
  "prob_home": "0.••",
  "prob_draw": "0.••",
  "prob_away": "0.••"
}

Follow the model in our Discord

Daily top picks with probabilities, results (misses included), and API help from other developers. Free to join.

Join the Discord