PredictIQ Pro
All leagues

League One

Live table, upcoming fixtures, and match probabilities for League One.

League One Table
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Stockport CountyStockport County117131222
2Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town116411222
3Bradford CityBradford City11632521
4Cambridge UnitedCambridge United11551420
5Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle12615119
6ReadingReading115331118
7Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday105321018
8Oxford UnitedOxford United9531818
9StevenageStevenage10433515
10Leicester CityLeicester City10433115
11Mansfield TownMansfield Town10433115
12Leyton OrientLeyton Orient11425314
13Luton TownLuton Town10424114
14Burton AlbionBurton Albion12354-214
15Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers11353-414
16AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon11335-1112
17BlackpoolBlackpool10325-111
18Notts CountyNotts County10244-310
19Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers10235-39
20Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons10163-79
21Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United11236-109
22BarnsleyBarnsley10226-98
23BromleyBromley10226-168
24Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic10217-87