PredictIQ Pro
All leagues

Superliga

Live table, upcoming fixtures, and match probabilities for Superliga.

Superliga Table
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Universitatea CraiovaUniversitatea Craiova503012848102
2FC Dinamo BucureștiFC Dinamo București522616103594
3FC Universitatea ClujFC Universitatea Cluj50277162288
4FC Rapid BucureștiFC Rapid București512414132086
5CFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 Cluj51231315882
6FCSBFCSB51211317976
7UTA AradUTA Arad49201316073
8FC Argeș PiteștiFC Argeș Pitești50191219469
9FC BotoșaniFC Botoșani51171717668
10SC Oțelul GalațiSC Oțelul Galați50171419465
11FCV Farul ConstanțaFCV Farul Constanța52151621-161
12FC Petrolul PloieștiFC Petrolul Ploiești49151519-1360
13FK Csíkszereda Miercurea CiucFK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc50131126-4350
14FC HermannstadtFC Hermannstadt3991020-2037
15AFC Unirea 04 SloboziaAFC Unirea 04 Slobozia389722-2034
16FC Metaloglobus BucureștiFC Metaloglobus București374924-4221
17FC Corvinul HunedoaraFC Corvinul Hunedoara12444116
18Sepsi OSK Sfântu GheorgheSepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe12354-514
19FC VoluntariFC Voluntari14329-1311
20Chindia TârgovișteChindia Târgoviște202002